OH Tae Yang
Season Stats
← Scroll →| Season | Team | AVG | WAR | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | BB | HBP | SO | GDP | SF | SAC | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 6 Seasons | 0.263 | - | 276 | 816 | 703 | 139 | 185 | 33 | 11 | 14 | 282 | 113 | 55 | 10 | 83 | 14 | 145 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.346 | 0.401 | 0.747 |
| 2026 | NC | 0.333 | - | 21 | 0 | 54 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.433 | 0.593 | 1.026 |
| 2025 | NC | 0.283 | - | 70 | 220 | 180 | 37 | 51 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 74 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0.395 | 0.411 | 0.806 |
| 2024 | 상무 | 0.191 | - | 62 | 154 | 131 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.288 | 0.305 | 0.593 |
| 2023 | NC | 0.308 | - | 39 | 123 | 107 | 18 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0.369 | 0.449 | 0.818 |
| 2022 | NC | 0.262 | - | 35 | 114 | 107 | 20 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.307 | 0.411 | 0.718 |
| 2021 | NC | 0.242 | - | 49 | 138 | 124 | 24 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.304 | 0.355 | 0.659 |
Career Stats
| Category | Stats | Futures Rank | Team Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic | G | 276 | - | - |
| AVG | 0.263 | - | - | |
| PA | 816 | - | - | |
| AB | 703 | - | - | |
| H | 185 | - | - | |
| 2B | 33 | - | - | |
| 3B | 11 | - | - | |
| HR | 14 | - | - | |
| TB | 282 | - | - | |
| RBI | 113 | - | - | |
| R | 139 | - | - | |
| SB | 55 | - | - | |
| CS | 10 | - | - | |
| BB | 83 | - | - | |
| HBP | 14 | - | - | |
| SO | 145 | - | - | |
| GDP | 10 | - | - | |
| SF | 0 | - | - | |
| SAC | 0 | - | - | |
| OBP | 0.346 | - | - | |
| SLG | 0.401 | - | - | |
| OPS | 0.747 | - | - |